ZTR 7025 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 7025 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001) > Parts Diagrams (5) > DRIVE TRAIN

  • Title
2452

2452

ENG IDLER STUD BUSH.

Part# 2452

Not available

2747

2747

SPACER 7/8OD X 3/8ID

Part# 2747

Not available

3005

3005

5/16-18UNC HX NUT

Part# 3005

Not available

3009

3009

5/16-18X1-3/4HHB GR8

Part# 3009

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3019

3019

5/16HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3019

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3023

3023

1/4HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3023

Not available

3032

3032

1/2 HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3032

Not available

3033

3033

1/2 FLATWASH NARROW

Part# 3033

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3061

3061

5/16-18X3/8SSS-NY

Part# 3061

Not available

3086

3086

1/4-20X1-1/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3086

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3091

3091

1/2-20UNF HEX LUGNUT

Part# 3091

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3098

3098

5/16-18X3 HHB GR5

Part# 3098

Not available

3100

3100

7/16 HD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3100

Not available

3101

3101

7/16 HELICAL L-WASH

Part# 3101

Not available

3160

3160

5/16STD FL WASH TYPA

Part# 3160

Not available

3204

3204

1/4-20 HEX NUT W/NY

Part# 3204

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3221

3221

R/B 3145 #8 SAE FLAT WASHER

Part# 3221

Not available

3236

3236

EYE BOLT 5/16 X 3.50

Part# 3236

Not available

3245

3245

3/8-16 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3245

Not available

3251

3251

BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 HH

Part# 3251

Not available

3256

3256

SNAP RING

Part# 3256

Not available

3267

3267

5/16-18X1-1/2 HHB G5

Part# 3267

Not available

3297

3297

R/B 3297 1/2-13UNC H JAML-NUT

Part# 3297

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3321

3321

5/16-18X8 HHB GR8

Part# 3321

Not available

3326

3326

3/8-16X4 HHB GR8

Part# 3326

Not available

3334

3334

1/4-20 THIN PROF NY

Part# 3334

Not available

3380

3380

7/16-20X3-1/4 HHB G5

Part# 3380

Not available

3649

3649

FUEL LINE CLAMP

Part# 3649

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

3717

3717

CLAMP 3/8

Part# 3717

Not available

5328

5328

RUBBER SPRING-CRADLE

Part# 5328

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5554

5554

SPACER

Part# 5554

OEM Warranty Repair Part for Dixon

Not available

5641

5641

G-BOX MOUNT SPACER

Part# 5641

Not available

5643

5643

INPUT GEAR - GB

Part# 5643

Not available

5644

5644

BEARING - GEARBOX

Part# 5644

Not available

5645

5645

BEARING SPACER - GB

Part# 5645

Not available

5669

5669

O RING

Part# 5669

Not available

7252

7252

R/B 7252 FILTER

Part# 7252

Not available

9809

9809

O RING

Part# 9809

Not available

60002

60002

WASHER 15/32` ID

Part# 60002

Not available

60005

60005

SPINDLE SPACER REINFORCE

Part# 60005

Not available

60017

60017

WASHER 10 GA. 1-3/16`ID

Part# 60017

Not available

60027

60027

WASHER

Part# 60027

Not available

60028

60028

ADAPTER 7/16 SAE X 1/4

Part# 60028

Not available

60030

60030

WASHER BEARING CAP

Part# 60030

Not available

60052

60052

FREEWHEEL BAR L.H.

Part# 60052

Not available

60053

60053

FREEWHEEL BAR R.H.

Part# 60053

Not available

60066

60066

MOUNTING PIN PLATED

Part# 60066

Not available

60070

60070

KEY 1/4`SQ X 1-1/4`

Part# 60070

Not available

60128

60128

SHIFT ARM MM&OF MWR W/SO

Part# 60128

Not available

60176

60176

SNAP RING INTERNAL 40M

Part# 60176

Not available

60179

60179

BUSHING DX. 5/8X3/4X3/4

Part# 60179

Not available

60182

60182

BRG FAFNIR# 203KRR5 WID

Part# 60182

Not available

60188

60188

HYDRO BDU-10L-119

Part# 60188

Not available

60189

60189

R/B 7250 `HYDRO BDU-10L-218

Part# 60189

Not available

60191

60191

GEARBOX D-3612

Part# 60191

Not available

60192

60192

GEARBOX D-3613

Part# 60192

Not available

60193

60193

PULLEY FLAT IDLER

Part# 60193

Not available

60223

60223

NUT #8-32 WITH NYLON I

Part# 60223

Not available

60229

60229

COTTER RUE RING 5/16-3/

Part# 60229

Not available

60243

60243

CAPSCREW 1/2-13X2-1/4

Part# 60243

Not available

60244

60244

CAPSCREW 1/2-13X2-3/4

Part# 60244

Not available

60249

60249

SPIROL PIN 5MMX26MM S.

Part# 60249

Not available

60251

60251

DRIVE STUD 1/4 X 1/2` L

Part# 60251

Not available

60252

60252

INT. RETAINING RING 15

Part# 60252

Not available

60253

60253

CAPSCREW HH 6MM X 16MM

Part# 60253

Not available

60254

60254

LOCKWASHER HELICAL SPRI

Part# 60254

Not available

60256

60256

MACH SCR RND 8-32X1/2 PH

Part# 60256

Not available

60299

60299

HOSE BARB 90 EL 1/4 NPTM

Part# 60299

Not available

60308

60308

BLIND HOLE KURLY-LOC

Part# 60308

Not available

60310

60310

ADAPTER 7/8-14 M. TO 1/

Part# 60310

Not available

60315

60315

TEE 1/4NPT X 3/8 X 3/8

Part# 60315

Not available

60317

60317

FILTER HEAD 1/4 NPT

Part# 60317

Not available

60327

60327

SPRING EXT. 1 1/4O.D.X

Part# 60327

Not available

60372

60372

5/16-18 LOCKNUT STOVER

Part# 60372

Not available

60493

60493

PULLEY V-IDLER 4.48 O.

Part# 60493

Not available

60495

60495

23`TIRE 23-9.5X12 MULTI

Part# 60495

Not available

60499

60499

R/B 61516 MAG-STOP CLUTCH D-D

Part# 60499

Not available

60506

60506

HX CAPSCREW 3/8-16X4

Part# 60506

Not available

60507

60507

SHT METAL SCREW #8X1/2

Part# 60507

Not available

60515

60515

ELBOW3/8 9OD SCH40 CAST

Part# 60515

Not available

60516

60516

R/B 61529 NIPPLE 3/8X4 SCH 40

Part# 60516

Not available

60523

60523

2 QT.FLUID TANK

Part# 60523

Not available

60527

60527

R/B 61536 PUSH/PULL CHOKE CAB

Part# 60527

Not available

60528

60528

R/B 61537 THROTTLE CABLE W/DE

Part# 60528

Not available

60537

60537

R/B 61545 12 PSI DECAL

Part# 60537

Not available

60544

60544

MUFFLER GUARD

Part# 60544

Not available

60545

60545

CLUTCH STOP BRACKET

Part# 60545

Not available

60546

60546

IDLER ARM WLDT

Part# 60546

Not available

60550

60550

IDLER PULLEY ASM.

Part# 60550

Not available

60553

60553

R/B 61550 IDLER PIVOT STUD(PL

Part# 60553

Not available

60563

60563

TANK MOUNTING BRKT.

Part# 60563

Not available

60587

60587

R/B 61555 KEY HYDRO

Part# 60587

Not available

60588

60588

R/B 61811 IDLER ARM WLDT

Part# 60588

Not available

60590

60590

MOTOR MOUNT WLDT.

Part# 60590

Not available

60616

60616

R/B 61559 5/16-24X3/8 SET SCR

Part# 60616

Not available

60617

60617

OIL HOSE

Part# 60617

Not available

60618

60618

HOSE 3/8 X 20.5`

Part# 60618

Not available

60623

60623

OIL HOSE 50`

Part# 60623

Not available

60624

60624

OIL HOSE 31`

Part# 60624

Not available

60625

60625

R/B 8394 OIL HOSE 24.5`

Part# 60625

Not available

60626

60626

FUEL LINE 26`

Part# 60626

Not available

60627

60627

R/B 5624 OIL CAP ASSY

Part# 60627

Not available

60640

60640

R/B 61560 CLEVIS PIN 3/8 X 2`

Part# 60640

Not available

60643

60643

PLUG 3/8` NPT

Part# 60643

Not available

61551

61551

R/B 61551 HYDRO FAN PULLEY

Part# 61551

Not available

61562

61562

R/B 61562 MOTOR PULLEY WLDT

Part# 61562

Not available

61576

61576

EYEBOLT 3/8 X 8.5`

Part# 61576

Not available

61593

61593

R/B 61593 A-112 BELT

Part# 61593

Not available

61642

61642

SPRING ANCHOR BUSHING

Part# 61642

Not available