ZTR 7025 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001)

Zero-Turn Mower

ZTR 7025 - Dixon Zero-Turn Mower (2001) > Parts Diagrams (5) > MOWER DECKS

  • Title
3008

3008

1/4IDX3/4OD FLT WSHR

Part# 3008

Not available

3014

3014

1/4-20X/34 HHBLT GR 5

Part# 3014

Not available

3020

3020

5/16STD FLAT WASHER.

Part# 3020

Not available

3023

3023

1/4HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3023

Not available

3032

3032

1/2 HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3032

Not available

3037

3037

3/8 24UNFX1 1/4HHBC5

Part# 3037

Not available

3047

3047

NUT, L 3/8-24 UNF HEX

Part# 3047

Not available

3057

3057

WASHER, 3/8 STD FLAT

Part# 3057

Not available

3065

3065

3/8HELICAL L-WASHER

Part# 3065

Not available

3087

3087

5/16-18X3/4 HHB GR5

Part# 3087

Not available

3093

3093

5/16-18X1 HHB GR5

Part# 3093

Not available

3094

3094

1/2 STD FLAT WASHER

Part# 3094

Not available

3167

3167

RHSNB 5/16-18 X 3/4 GR 5 ZD.

Part# 3167

Not available

3175

3175

Part# 3175

Not available

3205

3205

5/16-18 HX NUT W/NY.

Part# 3205

Not available

3206

3206

3/8-16UNC HEX L-NUT

Part# 3206

Not available

3207

3207

NUT, HEX 1/2-13 W/NY

Part# 3207

Not available

3255

3255

CARR BLT 3/8-16 X 1

Part# 3255

Not available

3349

3349

KEY, WOODRUFF KEY #806

Part# 3349

Not available

60005

60005

SPINDLE SPACER REINFORCE

Part# 60005

Not available

60006

60006

ARBOR SPACER MANUFACTUR

Part# 60006

Not available

60008

60008

WASHER SEAL

Part# 60008

Not available

60009

60009

SPACER - BLADE

Part# 60009

Not available

60010

60010

PULLEY 4` DIA

Part# 60010

Not available

60011

60011

SPINDLE SHAFT MM BRG NO

Part# 60011

Not available

60012

60012

BUSHING

Part# 60012

Not available

60013

60013

SPINDLE HOUSING

Part# 60013

Not available

60014

60014

R/B 60602 DECK SPINDLE ASS`Y:

Part# 60014

Not available

60030

60030

WASHER BEARING CAP

Part# 60030

Not available

60066

60066

MOUNTING PIN PLATED

Part# 60066

Not available

60170

60170

Part# 60170

Not available

60174

60174

BEARING #6205-2RS

Part# 60174

Not available

60193

60193

PULLEY FLAT IDLER

Part# 60193

Not available

60227

60227

NUT 3/4-16 UNF HEX JAM

Part# 60227

Not available

60228

60228

LOCKWASHER 3/4 STD SPLIT

Part# 60228

Not available

60231

60231

WASHER 1/2` CUPPED

Part# 60231

Not available

60239

60239

CAPSCREW 3/8-24X1-1/2

Part# 60239

Not available

60255

60255

3/8-16X6-1/2HHB GR8

Part# 60255

Not available

60287

60287

FITTING GREASE 1/4-28 SE

Part# 60287

Not available

60293

60293

BLD 60` LO LIFT

Part# 60293

Not available

60295

60295

R/B 61693 BLADE HI-LIFT LONG

Part# 60295

Not available

60300

60300

SNAP RING INT. F/52MM B

Part# 60300

Not available

60307

60307

SAFETY TREAD 3-1/4` X 6

Part# 60307

Not available

60309

60309

ROLLER 3-3/4 DIA. X 4-1

Part# 60309

Not available

60318

60318

GREASE VENT 5 LBS. 1/8

Part# 60318

Not available

60327

60327

SPRING EXT. 1 1/4O.D.X

Part# 60327

Not available

60351

60351

DECAL, CHUTE (SAFETY)

Part# 60351

Not available

60355

60355

DECAL, WARNING ROTATING

Part# 60355

Not available

60357

60357

DECAL, WARNING TO AVOID

Part# 60357

Not available

60361

60361

DECAL, DANGER ROTATING

Part# 60361

Not available

60366

60366

DECAL, GREASE DECK SPIND

Part# 60366

Not available

60372

60372

5/16-18 LOCKNUT STOVER

Part# 60372

Not available

60482

60482

STIFFNER WLDT OUTLET:48/

Part# 60482

Not available

60511

60511

R/B 61525 HH CAPSCREW 1/2-13X

Part# 60511

Not available

60513

60513

R/B 61527 CAPSCREW 5/16-18X2-

Part# 60513

Not available

60514

60514

R/B 61528 CLEVIS PIN 1/2X2-5/

Part# 60514

Not available

60530

60530

R/B 61539 RUE RING 1/2`PIN

Part# 60530

Not available

60531

60531

R/B 61540 CLEVIS PIN 1/2X4-1/

Part# 60531

Not available

60532

60532

R/B 61695 18-3/8`HIGH LIFT BL

Part# 60532

Not available

60540

60540

R/B 61548 HOIST POINT DECAL

Part# 60540

Not available

60601

60601

R/B 61557 PULLEY 5-3/8 DIA.2G

Part# 60601

Not available

60603

60603

IDLER ARM WLDT. (SINGLE)

Part# 60603

Not available

60604

60604

PULLEY SPACER

Part# 60604

Not available

60605

60605

HANGER WLDT.

Part# 60605

Not available

60606

60606

SWAY BRACE MT. LOWER

Part# 60606

Not available

60608

60608

R/B 61558 DECK DRIVE PULLEY

Part# 60608

Not available

60634

60634

PULLEY COVER ASM 60`LH

Part# 60634

Not available

60635

60635

PULLEY COVER ASM 60`RH

Part# 60635

Not available

60636

60636

Part# 60636

Not available

60637

60637

Part# 60637

Not available

60638

60638

PULLEY COVER ASM 52`LH

Part# 60638

Not available

60639

60639

PULLEY COVER ASM 52`RH

Part# 60639

Not available

61511

61511

R/B 61511 BELT 52` SERPENTINE

Part# 61511

Not available

61512

61512

R/B 61512 A-112 V-BELT KEVLAR

Part# 61512

Not available

61515

61515

R/B 61515 B108 BELT KEVLAR

Part# 61515

Not available